MensBasketball-3.jpg

 

Date2014-2015 OpponentLocationTime/RecordMedia
 
10/8 North Lake College (Scrimmage) SAGU 5:00pm  
10/23 Midnight Madness  SAGU 11:00pm  
11/1 Alumni Basketball Game  SAGU 7:00pm  
11/4 Dallas Christian College Dallas, Tx  8:00pm  
11/6 Jarvis Christian College  SAGU 7:30pm  
11/8 Wiley College  SAGU 5:00pm   
11/11 Paul Quinn College Dallas, Tx  7:30pm  
11/13 University of St. Thomas-Houston  SAGU 7:00pm  
11/15 Jarvis Christian College  Hawkins, Tx   7:30pm  
11/20 Paul Quinn College  SAGU 8:00pm  
11/22 Wiley College  Marshall, Tx  3:00pm  
12/4 Mid-American Christian University  Moore, Ok 8:00pm  
12/6 University of Science & Arts of Oklahoma  SAGU 5:00pm  
12/15 Arlington Baptist College SAGU 8:00pm  
12/18 Southeastern University (Tournament) Lakeland, Fl 7:00pm  
12/19 Olivet Nazarene University (Tournament) Lakeland, Fl  5:00pm  
1/8 St. Gregory's University  SAGU 8:00pm  
1/10 Wayland Baptist University  Plainview, Tx  3:00pm  
1/15 Oklahoma Baptist University  Shawnee, Ok  8:00pm  
1/17 John Brown University  SAGU  3:00pm  
1/19 Dallas Christian College SAGU  8:00pm  
1/22 Oklahoma City University  Oklahoma City, Ok 8:00pm  
1/24 Southwestern Christian University  Bethany, Ok  5:00pm  
1/29 Texas Wesleyan Univ* SAGU 8:00pm  
1/31 Mid-America Christian University* SAGU 5:00pm  
2/5 Southwestern Christian University* SAGU 8:00pm  
2/7 Wayland Baptist University* SAGU 3:00pm  
2/12 Oklahoma Baptist University* SAGU  8:00pm  
2/14 St. Gregory's University* Shawnee, Ok 5:00pm  
2/19 University of Science & Arts of Oklahoma* Chickasha, Ok  8:00pm  
2/21 John Brown University* Siloam Springs, Ar  3:00pm  
2/26 Oklahoma City University* (Senior Day) SAGU  8:00pm  
2/28 Texas Wesleyan University* Ft. Worth, Tx  5:00pm  
3/4-7 SAC Tournament Oklahoma City, Ok     
3/18-24  NAIA National Tournament  Kansas City, Mo     
         
   * Sooner Athletic Conferance Games       
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         

 

Fill out my online form.